View recent posts | Search | Navigate:
Forums > Work in China - Business > Offering 6 months - 1 year Student Visa with Mandarin Study

New Topic
Goto Thread: PreviousNext
Offering 6 months - 1 year Student Visa with Mandarin Study
Posted by: Nicole210 (IP Logged)
Date: December 02, 2013 12:20AM
Hello,
Will your China visa expire soon? Do you need to get a visa to China?
Contact me and I can help you get a long-term X1 visa.

From 1st Sept. 2013, new Chinese Visa Regulations have been implemented. China visa application rules have changed a lot. The changes are primarily to curb illegal stay and illegal employment of foreigners in China.

In this situation, the student visa (X visa) is a long-term, legal, and trouble-saving solution for foreigners staying in China.

Now we have 1-3 months mandarin study with 6 months to 1 year X visa. You can study and get an internship legally in China. We can also help you extend L, F, M visa and change the visa type.

All of the activities will be legal in China.

If you are in need, please contact me anytime at grace@yccshanghai.com
Thank you!



This forum is currently read only. This is a temporary situation. Please check back later.
Phorum
YPE HTML PUBLIC "-//W3C//DTD HTML 4.01 Transitional//"> Offering 6 months - 1 year Student Visa with Mandarin Study - Offering 6 months - 1 year Student Visa with Mandarin Study
page served in 0.05s